Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.00.42.39.28.85.70.60.48.19.1
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov0.05.47.720.023.027.89.80.715.219.1
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.00.40.01.81.17.40.20.70.41.3
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.00.20.10.425.90.70.10.20.6
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.10.230.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.20.00.10.00.50.11.50.30.00.9
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.20.30.12.90.611.00.71.33.42.7
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos0.29.04.824.826.330.030.030.030.030.0
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.30.30.20.00.830.04.60.20.01.1
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.30.20.20.24.31.90.20.10.10.6
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.40.10.10.40.26.60.70.20.41.3
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.50.50.210.27.20.21.80.30.41.9
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.50.10.11.80.30.10.60.50.21.4
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.60.00.11.40.18.10.60.12.82.5
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García0.70.32.87.25.44.83.52.64.24.8
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón0.93.99.423.130.030.030.02.65.28.1
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro1.03.62.211.45.730.030.011.912.711.3
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá1.30.30.913.212.730.013.40.07.27.3
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera1.62.43.28.15.11.21.91.31.02.1
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González1.60.55.912.410.69.00.50.76.56.3
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera2.80.38.730.030.030.030.014.430.030.0
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo3.23.26.819.126.330.026.511.421.224.1
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz3.70.66.318.021.115.40.58.45.98.9
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata3.74.010.417.825.030.030.030.030.030.0
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio4.23.45.510.68.325.25.31.11.41.5
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre4.57.114.125.128.530.021.29.212.512.3
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo4.82.28.222.428.430.030.030.030.030.0
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo5.51.115.430.030.030.030.027.730.030.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo5.7300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
34David FernándezSergio García6.16.230.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez7.00.11.814.118.230.013.330.030.030.0
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz7.27.612.924.629.030.011.42.615.217.8
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra7.622.024.430.030.030.015.27.314.316.3
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas8.422.130.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana9.79.08.120.420.330.023.30.09.813.5
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz10.77.715.229.526.630.07.73.513.813.8
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda30.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0