Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá1.30.30.913.212.730.013.40.07.27.3
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana9.79.08.120.420.330.023.30.09.813.5
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.60.00.11.40.18.10.60.12.82.5
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.30.20.20.24.31.90.20.10.10.6
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.00.20.10.425.90.70.10.20.6
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.40.10.10.40.26.60.70.20.41.3
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.30.30.20.00.830.04.60.20.01.1
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.20.00.10.00.50.11.50.30.00.9
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.50.50.210.27.20.21.80.30.41.9
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.00.42.39.28.85.70.60.48.19.1
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.50.10.11.80.30.10.60.50.21.4
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González1.60.55.912.410.69.00.50.76.56.3
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov0.05.47.720.023.027.89.80.715.219.1
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.00.40.01.81.17.40.20.70.41.3
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio4.23.45.510.68.325.25.31.11.41.5
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera1.62.43.28.15.11.21.91.31.02.1
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.20.30.12.90.611.00.71.33.42.7
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz7.27.612.924.629.030.011.42.615.217.8
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón0.93.99.423.130.030.030.02.65.28.1
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García0.70.32.87.25.44.83.52.64.24.8
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz10.77.715.229.526.630.07.73.513.813.8
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra7.622.024.430.030.030.015.27.314.316.3
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz3.70.66.318.021.115.40.58.45.98.9
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre4.57.114.125.128.530.021.29.212.512.3
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo3.23.26.819.126.330.026.511.421.224.1
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro1.03.62.211.45.730.030.011.912.711.3
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera2.80.38.730.030.030.030.014.430.030.0
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo5.51.115.430.030.030.030.027.730.030.0
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas8.422.130.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.10.230.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata3.74.010.417.825.030.030.030.030.030.0
34David FernándezSergio García6.16.230.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo4.82.28.222.428.430.030.030.030.030.0
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos0.29.04.824.826.330.030.030.030.030.0
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez7.00.11.814.118.230.013.330.030.030.0
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo5.7300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda30.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0