Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.20.00.10.00.50.11.50.30.00.9
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.50.10.11.80.30.10.60.50.21.4
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.50.50.210.27.20.21.80.30.41.9
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera1.62.43.28.15.11.21.91.31.02.1
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.30.20.20.24.31.90.20.10.10.6
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García0.70.32.87.25.44.83.52.64.24.8
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.00.42.39.28.85.70.60.48.19.1
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.40.10.10.40.26.60.70.20.41.3
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.00.40.01.81.17.40.20.70.41.3
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.60.00.11.40.18.10.60.12.82.5
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González1.60.55.912.410.69.00.50.76.56.3
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.20.30.12.90.611.00.71.33.42.7
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz3.70.66.318.021.115.40.58.45.98.9
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio4.23.45.510.68.325.25.31.11.41.5
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.00.20.10.425.90.70.10.20.6
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov0.05.47.720.023.027.89.80.715.219.1
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.30.30.20.00.830.04.60.20.01.1
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo3.23.26.819.126.330.026.511.421.224.1
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre4.57.114.125.128.530.021.29.212.512.3
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz7.27.612.924.629.030.011.42.615.217.8
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera2.80.38.730.030.030.030.014.430.030.0
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz10.77.715.229.526.630.07.73.513.813.8
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas8.422.130.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón0.93.99.423.130.030.030.02.65.28.1
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.10.230.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá1.30.30.913.212.730.013.40.07.27.3
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro1.03.62.211.45.730.030.011.912.711.3
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata3.74.010.417.825.030.030.030.030.030.0
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo5.51.115.430.030.030.030.027.730.030.0
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana9.79.08.120.420.330.023.30.09.813.5
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra7.622.024.430.030.030.015.27.314.316.3
34David FernándezSergio García6.16.230.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo4.82.28.222.428.430.030.030.030.030.0
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos0.29.04.824.826.330.030.030.030.030.0
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez7.00.11.814.118.230.013.330.030.030.0
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo5.7300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda30.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0