Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.20.00.10.00.50.11.50.30.00.9
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.60.00.11.40.18.10.60.12.82.5
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.00.20.10.425.90.70.10.20.6
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.40.10.10.40.26.60.70.20.41.3
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.50.10.11.80.30.10.60.50.21.4
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez7.00.11.814.118.230.013.330.030.030.0
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.30.20.20.24.31.90.20.10.10.6
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.10.230.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.30.30.20.00.830.04.60.20.01.1
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.20.30.12.90.611.00.71.33.42.7
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera2.80.38.730.030.030.030.014.430.030.0
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá1.30.30.913.212.730.013.40.07.27.3
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García0.70.32.87.25.44.83.52.64.24.8
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.00.42.39.28.85.70.60.48.19.1
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.00.40.01.81.17.40.20.70.41.3
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.50.50.210.27.20.21.80.30.41.9
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González1.60.55.912.410.69.00.50.76.56.3
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz3.70.66.318.021.115.40.58.45.98.9
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo5.51.115.430.030.030.030.027.730.030.0
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo4.82.28.222.428.430.030.030.030.030.0
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera1.62.43.28.15.11.21.91.31.02.1
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo3.23.26.819.126.330.026.511.421.224.1
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio4.23.45.510.68.325.25.31.11.41.5
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro1.03.62.211.45.730.030.011.912.711.3
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón0.93.99.423.130.030.030.02.65.28.1
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata3.74.010.417.825.030.030.030.030.030.0
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov0.05.47.720.023.027.89.80.715.219.1
34David FernándezSergio García6.16.230.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre4.57.114.125.128.530.021.29.212.512.3
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz7.27.612.924.629.030.011.42.615.217.8
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz10.77.715.229.526.630.07.73.513.813.8
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana9.79.08.120.420.330.023.30.09.813.5
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos0.29.04.824.826.330.030.030.030.030.0
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra7.622.024.430.030.030.015.27.314.316.3
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas8.422.130.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo5.7300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda30.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0