Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón6.92.80.10.11.51.10.60.70.10.62.1
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González10.416.80.10.60.30.70.12.020.70.84.5
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce1.21.20.20.20.10.30.30.20.30.32.8
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.20.20.90.20.30.50.50.10.22.6
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera6.37.20.31.13.31.30.20.51.80.63.5
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.06.00.30.70.00.31.60.50.51.75.0
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.10.30.70.20.10.20.30.00.00.22.7
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra3.89.40.70.52.20.30.41.52.70.22.2
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.30.20.80.10.10.30.40.80.40.12.7
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.40.50.80.40.40.60.10.12.00.33.1
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.30.81.10.21.30.60.12.50.60.22.7
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov8.813.01.30.10.70.23.80.23.80.53.0
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio6.79.82.50.14.93.24.90.23.93.23.2
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón6.38.33.41.34.515.623.730.030.013.04.8
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro2.45.63.50.50.40.10.01.16.80.72.4
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo5.212.53.53.11.32.74.23.519.730.030.0
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo1.52.03.70.50.80.00.60.90.213.74.5
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos1.17.13.83.13.60.01.40.51.60.92.7
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro4.99.94.22.85.02.92.80.35.61.31.8
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos6.312.04.81.50.42.911.65.37.47.05.3
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá5.19.44.92.97.12.82.01.51.80.11.7
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre3.88.95.311.29.87.95.91.56.32.410.2
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo6.17.96.01.10.65.48.15.95.31.27.8
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz3.66.26.22.54.43.23.70.53.611.910.8
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz1.99.07.16.912.37.78.08.217.124.530.0
34David FernándezSergio García1.42.07.84.90.91.71.60.73.40.32.6
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera6.28.48.36.96.03.84.27.210.410.05.9
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata8.921.29.11.70.32.71.44.18.57.14.8
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz6.16.611.71.55.61.60.51.50.20.12.7
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo1.20.115.20.10.10.61.30.21.70.53.4
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo6.623.618.211.411.611.115.920.627.66.74.3
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez10.921.518.914.98.42.10.30.33.417.514.0
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas17.227.524.126.130.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín22.530.029.023.721.624.830.028.630.017.316.7
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0