Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo1.20.115.20.10.10.61.30.21.70.53.4
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.30.20.80.10.10.30.40.80.40.12.7
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.20.20.90.20.30.50.50.10.22.6
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.10.30.70.20.10.20.30.00.00.22.7
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.40.50.80.40.40.60.10.12.00.33.1
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.30.81.10.21.30.60.12.50.60.22.7
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce1.21.20.20.20.10.30.30.20.30.32.8
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo1.52.03.70.50.80.00.60.90.213.74.5
34David FernándezSergio García1.42.07.84.90.91.71.60.73.40.32.6
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón6.92.80.10.11.51.10.60.70.10.62.1
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro2.45.63.50.50.40.10.01.16.80.72.4
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.06.00.30.70.00.31.60.50.51.75.0
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz3.66.26.22.54.43.23.70.53.611.910.8
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz6.16.611.71.55.61.60.51.50.20.12.7
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos1.17.13.83.13.60.01.40.51.60.92.7
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera6.37.20.31.13.31.30.20.51.80.63.5
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo6.17.96.01.10.65.48.15.95.31.27.8
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón6.38.33.41.34.515.623.730.030.013.04.8
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera6.28.48.36.96.03.84.27.210.410.05.9
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre3.88.95.311.29.87.95.91.56.32.410.2
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz1.99.07.16.912.37.78.08.217.124.530.0
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá5.19.44.92.97.12.82.01.51.80.11.7
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra3.89.40.70.52.20.30.41.52.70.22.2
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio6.79.82.50.14.93.24.90.23.93.23.2
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro4.99.94.22.85.02.92.80.35.61.31.8
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos6.312.04.81.50.42.911.65.37.47.05.3
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo5.212.53.53.11.32.74.23.519.730.030.0
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov8.813.01.30.10.70.23.80.23.80.53.0
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González10.416.80.10.60.30.70.12.020.70.84.5
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata8.921.29.11.70.32.71.44.18.57.14.8
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez10.921.518.914.98.42.10.30.33.417.514.0
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo6.623.618.211.411.611.115.920.627.66.74.3
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas17.227.524.126.130.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín22.530.029.023.721.624.830.028.630.017.316.7
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0