Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro2.45.63.50.50.40.10.01.16.80.72.4
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.30.81.10.21.30.60.12.50.60.22.7
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González10.416.80.10.60.30.70.12.020.70.84.5
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.40.50.80.40.40.60.10.12.00.33.1
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera6.37.20.31.13.31.30.20.51.80.63.5
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce1.21.20.20.20.10.30.30.20.30.32.8
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.10.30.70.20.10.20.30.00.00.22.7
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez10.921.518.914.98.42.10.30.33.417.514.0
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.30.20.80.10.10.30.40.80.40.12.7
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra3.89.40.70.52.20.30.41.52.70.22.2
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz6.16.611.71.55.61.60.51.50.20.12.7
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.20.20.90.20.30.50.50.10.22.6
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón6.92.80.10.11.51.10.60.70.10.62.1
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo1.52.03.70.50.80.00.60.90.213.74.5
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo1.20.115.20.10.10.61.30.21.70.53.4
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos1.17.13.83.13.60.01.40.51.60.92.7
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata8.921.29.11.70.32.71.44.18.57.14.8
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.06.00.30.70.00.31.60.50.51.75.0
34David FernándezSergio García1.42.07.84.90.91.71.60.73.40.32.6
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá5.19.44.92.97.12.82.01.51.80.11.7
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro4.99.94.22.85.02.92.80.35.61.31.8
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz3.66.26.22.54.43.23.70.53.611.910.8
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov8.813.01.30.10.70.23.80.23.80.53.0
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo5.212.53.53.11.32.74.23.519.730.030.0
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera6.28.48.36.96.03.84.27.210.410.05.9
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio6.79.82.50.14.93.24.90.23.93.23.2
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre3.88.95.311.29.87.95.91.56.32.410.2
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz1.99.07.16.912.37.78.08.217.124.530.0
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo6.17.96.01.10.65.48.15.95.31.27.8
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos6.312.04.81.50.42.911.65.37.47.05.3
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo6.623.618.211.411.611.115.920.627.66.74.3
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón6.38.33.41.34.515.623.730.030.013.04.8
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas17.227.524.126.130.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín22.530.029.023.721.624.830.028.630.017.316.7
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0