Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González1.15.40.00.60.50.93.82.4
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.20.10.20.00.30.61.00.8
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz0.42.00.24.06.85.99.97.4
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.10.20.30.91.41.71.91.3
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.50.70.40.30.70.71.90.9
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.20.50.40.51.30.33.01.3
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.40.20.40.10.30.12.00.2
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.20.00.40.30.20.02.00.1
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.20.40.70.70.72.11.0
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.10.20.60.30.60.81.50.5
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo5.53.30.615.019.421.724.423.2
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.30.20.60.10.40.12.31.2
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.40.40.70.30.50.72.20.9
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez2.06.60.730.030.030.030.030.0
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.40.00.80.81.90.22.91.6
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.40.40.81.82.02.84.03.1
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.70.71.00.61.21.92.01.0
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra0.10.21.02.83.21.05.83.7
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín12.33.71.07.74.62.10.10.4
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez0.51.21.63.01.92.15.04.5
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá1.11.11.61.71.61.62.42.7
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro1.91.41.81.82.43.15.94.5
34David FernándezSergio García0.02.32.613.59.95.96.73.9
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio2.31.92.83.22.91.54.82.0
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo0.91.22.95.54.35.79.38.2
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo6.30.23.58.78.69.119.919.4
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz4.90.23.94.55.57.113.417.6
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz1.70.34.12.53.63.614.617.5
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata2.34.54.17.32.90.45.03.7
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana1.83.04.43.10.30.24.01.4
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo3.91.74.76.18.99.314.012.1
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre5.76.75.32.20.51.64.43.5
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco0.920.48.110.59.61.511.59.7
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas8.918.89.12.52.30.912.013.4
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos7.011.511.71.72.62.95.86.3
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov4.99.512.07.75.76.50.80.3
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón11.419.822.85.216.820.516.612.8
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda18.417.824.420.017.918.07.08.2
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0