Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.20.00.40.30.20.02.00.1
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.20.10.20.00.30.61.00.8
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.40.20.40.10.30.12.00.2
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana1.83.04.43.10.30.24.01.4
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.30.20.60.10.40.12.31.2
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.40.40.70.30.50.72.20.9
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González1.15.40.00.60.50.93.82.4
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre5.76.75.32.20.51.64.43.5
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.10.20.60.30.60.81.50.5
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.50.70.40.30.70.71.90.9
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.20.40.70.70.72.11.0
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.70.71.00.61.21.92.01.0
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.20.50.40.51.30.33.01.3
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.10.20.30.91.41.71.91.3
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá1.11.11.61.71.61.62.42.7
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.40.00.80.81.90.22.91.6
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez0.51.21.63.01.92.15.04.5
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.40.40.81.82.02.84.03.1
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas8.918.89.12.52.30.912.013.4
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro1.91.41.81.82.43.15.94.5
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos7.011.511.71.72.62.95.86.3
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata2.34.54.17.32.90.45.03.7
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio2.31.92.83.22.91.54.82.0
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra0.10.21.02.83.21.05.83.7
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz1.70.34.12.53.63.614.617.5
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo0.91.22.95.54.35.79.38.2
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín12.33.71.07.74.62.10.10.4
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz4.90.23.94.55.57.113.417.6
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov4.99.512.07.75.76.50.80.3
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz0.42.00.24.06.85.99.97.4
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo6.30.23.58.78.69.119.919.4
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo3.91.74.76.18.99.314.012.1
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco0.920.48.110.59.61.511.59.7
34David FernándezSergio García0.02.32.613.59.95.96.73.9
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón11.419.822.85.216.820.516.612.8
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda18.417.824.420.017.918.07.08.2
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo5.53.30.615.019.421.724.423.2
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez2.06.60.730.030.030.030.030.0
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0