Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín12.33.71.07.74.62.10.10.4
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov4.99.512.07.75.76.50.80.3
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.20.10.20.00.30.61.00.8
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.10.20.60.30.60.81.50.5
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.50.70.40.30.70.71.90.9
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.10.20.30.91.41.71.91.3
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.40.20.40.10.30.12.00.2
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.20.00.40.30.20.02.00.1
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.70.71.00.61.21.92.01.0
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.20.40.70.70.72.11.0
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.40.40.70.30.50.72.20.9
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.30.20.60.10.40.12.31.2
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá1.11.11.61.71.61.62.42.7
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.40.00.80.81.90.22.91.6
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.20.50.40.51.30.33.01.3
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González1.15.40.00.60.50.93.82.4
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.40.40.81.82.02.84.03.1
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana1.83.04.43.10.30.24.01.4
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre5.76.75.32.20.51.64.43.5
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio2.31.92.83.22.91.54.82.0
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez0.51.21.63.01.92.15.04.5
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata2.34.54.17.32.90.45.03.7
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra0.10.21.02.83.21.05.83.7
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos7.011.511.71.72.62.95.86.3
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro1.91.41.81.82.43.15.94.5
34David FernándezSergio García0.02.32.613.59.95.96.73.9
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda18.417.824.420.017.918.07.08.2
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo0.91.22.95.54.35.79.38.2
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz0.42.00.24.06.85.99.97.4
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco0.920.48.110.59.61.511.59.7
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas8.918.89.12.52.30.912.013.4
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz4.90.23.94.55.57.113.417.6
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo3.91.74.76.18.99.314.012.1
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz1.70.34.12.53.63.614.617.5
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón11.419.822.85.216.820.516.612.8
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo6.30.23.58.78.69.119.919.4
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo5.53.30.615.019.421.724.423.2
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez2.06.60.730.030.030.030.030.0
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0