Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.40.00.80.81.90.22.91.6
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.20.00.40.30.20.02.00.1
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.20.10.20.00.30.61.00.8
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.10.20.60.30.60.81.50.5
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.40.20.40.10.30.12.00.2
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz4.90.23.94.55.57.113.417.6
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.30.20.60.10.40.12.31.2
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.10.20.30.91.41.71.91.3
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.20.40.70.70.72.11.0
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo6.30.23.58.78.69.119.919.4
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra0.10.21.02.83.21.05.83.7
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz1.70.34.12.53.63.614.617.5
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.40.40.70.30.50.72.20.9
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.40.40.81.82.02.84.03.1
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.20.50.40.51.30.33.01.3
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.50.70.40.30.70.71.90.9
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.70.71.00.61.21.92.01.0
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá1.11.11.61.71.61.62.42.7
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez0.51.21.63.01.92.15.04.5
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo0.91.22.95.54.35.79.38.2
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro1.91.41.81.82.43.15.94.5
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo3.91.74.76.18.99.314.012.1
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio2.31.92.83.22.91.54.82.0
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz0.42.00.24.06.85.99.97.4
34David FernándezSergio García0.02.32.613.59.95.96.73.9
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana1.83.04.43.10.30.24.01.4
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo5.53.30.615.019.421.724.423.2
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín12.33.71.07.74.62.10.10.4
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata2.34.54.17.32.90.45.03.7
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González1.15.40.00.60.50.93.82.4
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez2.06.60.730.030.030.030.030.0
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre5.76.75.32.20.51.64.43.5
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov4.99.512.07.75.76.50.80.3
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos7.011.511.71.72.62.95.86.3
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda18.417.824.420.017.918.07.08.2
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas8.918.89.12.52.30.912.013.4
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón11.419.822.85.216.820.516.612.8
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco0.920.48.110.59.61.511.59.7
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0