Puntos

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantePilotoCopilotoP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13
1Jesús Alberto Arronte SisniegaSalas 0.30.10.50.00.30.00.00.10.00.60.90.60.5
2Josu Asensio ViharJoseba Rodriguez Telletxea0.20.30.00.50.10.60.40.00.30.40.10.10.4
3Angel RepresaAntonio Represa0.11.20.80.70.90.32.00.30.10.51.50.10.2
4Francisco Andrés Martinez DiezAlberto Martinez Gómez1.90.50.00.50.10.30.20.20.00.41.11.60.7
5Saul Bastian MontequinNacho Villazon Fernandez0.10.30.00.10.00.21.00.70.20.20.50.40.3
6Rubén Álvarez SantosVictor Alvaro Lastra0.31.00.70.51.10.43.00.00.20.60.40.70.5
8José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.21.00.81.40.80.31.50.00.50.30.20.40.3
9Valentin Garcia CampoCarla Garcia Puente2.02.11.31.33.02.05.11.40.83.05.00.10.5
10Axel Riaño EstevezMireia Areitio San Emeterio2.70.22.71.02.85.50.71.51.50.23.43.51.0
11Arturo Lasarte BoladoMaria Becerra Rubio0.71.20.31.23.70.01.60.20.81.72.11.90.2
12Santiago Sainz FernándezVictor Torre Sánchez1.60.10.83.46.55.42.21.73.40.20.22.71.7
14Sagrario Villegas Garciasergio varela8.20.40.61.68.20.91.80.40.110.211.12.01.0
15Kristel FernandezDavid Fernández Cotera1.21.11.01.61.82.31.41.31.50.61.42.72.4
16Manuel Herrera CampoJosé Ramon Rodriguez Calderon2.92.10.33.43.23.90.20.10.32.92.41.14.7
18Christophe Sanchez AceroDavid Sánchez Miguel8.91.52.00.90.22.10.50.21.73.02.80.61.8
19Adrian Barquin FernăndezAlejandra Arce Reguilon9.31.10.20.10.50.10.30.00.21.41.11.80.1
20Rafael tazonMarina Tazon ojeda3.710.130.030.030.015.81.910.213.510.75.811.515.9
21Raúl Fernandez RuizEduardo Gómez Fernández1.31.27.710.43.92.02.33.03.27.16.15.62.9
22Juan Luis Garcia CamposLuis Miguel Medina Delgado2.90.70.52.24.51.54.83.11.27.89.60.60.5
23Alvaro Trabajo RodriguezIvan Mantecon Mantecon1.911.919.114.42.91.52.33.35.91.40.13.94.4
24Jose Miguel López RivasEmma González Iglesias4.23.04.13.02.30.62.00.00.32.02.51.30.3