Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura0000112110000020
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto1001000011100120
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral1001002101110000
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro0010123120001120
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo1001013020101010
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares0000112010000010
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo0000012010100020
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões1001000101100040
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes1001001012100010
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques1101013102110021
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira1100002010111120
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes001031414311100010
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa1001012111110010
15António RamosDuarte Rocha1001012121110120
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva0002012111111120
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca1100112022010010
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira10101130111111260
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva1011001032232223
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição1000022000101320
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira1101002111111110
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes100101900151330111
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves0101112111010040
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia1101001101211010
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal1000012011111001
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva25657761118621000
27António SantanaLina Santana1011013115588888
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa1001002000177777
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta3211126212088888
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky111100223342323232323
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva123881311202531333131313131