Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura01000000100001100
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto00010100010000000
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral01101101100000100
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro01001000000001110
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo00101000000100100
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares01000000000011101
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo01001001000000000
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões00111111000000000
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes01102011101100000
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques00000101100100000
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira11111010100000010
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes11001011000001110
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa01001011101011100
15António RamosDuarte Rocha120120120120120120120120120120120120120120120120120
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva01110111110000111
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca00101111001100000
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira01010000100001110
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva01000211001001010
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição01101101101100001
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira00101110101110112
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes11110000100010000
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves10010010110010101
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia01001000100000000
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal01010110500010111
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva000261521233062200100
27António SantanaLina Santana10232122612122223
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa01000000100000000
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta11111121513212100
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky21101111101100111
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva528292828292829272929302928293029