Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura0012101110
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto0110000100
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral1000100111
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro0001101121
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo1101000001
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares0011101011
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo1001100010
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões1100000110
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes0101100000
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques1100000000
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira1112210101
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes0011100010
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa0112100010
15António RamosDuarte Rocha120120120120120120120120120120
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva0111101021
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca453823232019161241
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira0012321010
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva0302222044
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição1002222253
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira0101100001
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes0012101011
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves1101112123
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia0100010101
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal0012221011
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva1421011211
27António SantanaLina Santana0101112133
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa0101101111
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta2013334201
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky2101111211
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva5112019191818202430