Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura1220003212061
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto3242011011231
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral2211133211141
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro3332312042142
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo0304012152260
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares6113010021130
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo6241002142130
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões3023102021051
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes1011022042240
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques02233112344121
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira1110111121030
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes0203111022240
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa0210010011120
15António RamosDuarte Rocha2211222232080
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva1441113122188
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca1339432142423
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira2103312121251
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva23164121149290
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição641114142214182
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira2112120162175
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes1241221111293
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves1210010062232
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia6212120221291
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal00301312168175
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva2167022131551
27António SantanaLina Santana66746598124132
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa0111220101022
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta11463222104171
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky13121415230102253
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva10173748576060606060606060