Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura010050010110130
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto013101111003011
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral000030221012000
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro020020012110100
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo100130112000000
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares000030010110000
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo101030011111111
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões010000112010111
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes110030111100110
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques020054110010114
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira000010000000000
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes000110113011100
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa210020111010000
15António RamosDuarte Rocha120120120120120120120120120120120120120120120
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva101010112122212
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca111030112122010
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira000010110105051
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva220140121101101
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição100141110010021
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira410221330201244
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes200021121061110
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves000103002011000
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia200148001010011
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal110030011120110
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva1111681110102282
27António SantanaLina Santana4301301211214111
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa010020011011000
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta242194112211120
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky088813011041223
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva21120113535251751521