Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.06.00.30.70.00.31.60.50.51.75.0
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.20.20.90.20.30.50.50.10.22.6
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.10.30.70.20.10.20.30.00.00.22.7
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.30.81.10.21.30.60.12.50.60.22.7
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.30.20.80.10.10.30.40.80.40.12.7
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.40.50.80.40.40.60.10.12.00.33.1
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos1.17.13.83.13.60.01.40.51.60.92.7
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce1.21.20.20.20.10.30.30.20.30.32.8
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo1.20.115.20.10.10.61.30.21.70.53.4
34David FernándezSergio García1.42.07.84.90.91.71.60.73.40.32.6
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo1.52.03.70.50.80.00.60.90.213.74.5
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz1.99.07.16.912.37.78.08.217.124.530.0
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro2.45.63.50.50.40.10.01.16.80.72.4
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz3.66.26.22.54.43.23.70.53.611.910.8
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre3.88.95.311.29.87.95.91.56.32.410.2
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra3.89.40.70.52.20.30.41.52.70.22.2
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro4.99.94.22.85.02.92.80.35.61.31.8
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá5.19.44.92.97.12.82.01.51.80.11.7
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo5.212.53.53.11.32.74.23.519.730.030.0
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz6.16.611.71.55.61.60.51.50.20.12.7
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo6.17.96.01.10.65.48.15.95.31.27.8
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera6.28.48.36.96.03.84.27.210.410.05.9
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera6.37.20.31.13.31.30.20.51.80.63.5
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón6.38.33.41.34.515.623.730.030.013.04.8
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos6.312.04.81.50.42.911.65.37.47.05.3
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo6.623.618.211.411.611.115.920.627.66.74.3
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio6.79.82.50.14.93.24.90.23.93.23.2
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón6.92.80.10.11.51.10.60.70.10.62.1
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov8.813.01.30.10.70.23.80.23.80.53.0
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata8.921.29.11.70.32.71.44.18.57.14.8
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González10.416.80.10.60.30.70.12.020.70.84.5
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez10.921.518.914.98.42.10.30.33.417.514.0
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas17.227.524.126.130.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín22.530.029.023.721.624.830.028.630.017.316.7
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0