Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.20.40.70.70.72.11.0
34David FernándezSergio García0.02.32.613.59.95.96.73.9
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.10.20.60.30.60.81.50.5
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.10.20.30.91.41.71.91.3
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra0.10.21.02.83.21.05.83.7
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.20.50.40.51.30.33.01.3
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.20.10.20.00.30.61.00.8
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.20.00.40.30.20.02.00.1
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.30.20.60.10.40.12.31.2
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.40.40.70.30.50.72.20.9
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.40.00.80.81.90.22.91.6
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.40.20.40.10.30.12.00.2
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.40.40.81.82.02.84.03.1
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz0.42.00.24.06.85.99.97.4
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.50.70.40.30.70.71.90.9
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez0.51.21.63.01.92.15.04.5
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.70.71.00.61.21.92.01.0
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo0.91.22.95.54.35.79.38.2
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco0.920.48.110.59.61.511.59.7
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González1.15.40.00.60.50.93.82.4
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá1.11.11.61.71.61.62.42.7
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz1.70.34.12.53.63.614.617.5
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana1.83.04.43.10.30.24.01.4
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro1.91.41.81.82.43.15.94.5
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez2.06.60.730.030.030.030.030.0
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata2.34.54.17.32.90.45.03.7
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio2.31.92.83.22.91.54.82.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo3.91.74.76.18.99.314.012.1
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov4.99.512.07.75.76.50.80.3
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz4.90.23.94.55.57.113.417.6
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo5.53.30.615.019.421.724.423.2
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre5.76.75.32.20.51.64.43.5
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo6.30.23.58.78.69.119.919.4
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos7.011.511.71.72.62.95.86.3
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas8.918.89.12.52.30.912.013.4
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón11.419.822.85.216.820.516.612.8
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín12.33.71.07.74.62.10.10.4
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda18.417.824.420.017.918.07.08.2
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0