Seconds

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA0021010
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ0012021
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS000-1000
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS0-101021
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA000000-1
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO0023445
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN000-1010
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO---------------------
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA1245555
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY00-1-1-2-37
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO0123245
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA-1-110-110
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC1010000
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI110-10-1-1-1
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA1101-212
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ0100000
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO3-6-22-45-49-48-52
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT0-12-100-2
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ000-1-100
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA---------------------
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK00-21244
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY---------------------
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL0011111
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ0133346
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS-1121332
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA20292919131312
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI---------------------
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ0-1-10123
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE0000110
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO0122346
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI---------------------
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA000-100-2
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO0120032
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI-1-12-3130
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel ---------------------