Seconds

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA666820202019202020203330231719191919
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ-10000-10-1-1-1-1-150-2-10-10-1
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS000000-1-1-1-1-1-16964584834121-1
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS11010-1-1-1-1-1-1-11560-10-10-1
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA00-10-1-1-1-1000-182111121
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO101212111111165545121
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN30-1-1-10-1-1-1-10-111100-1-10-1
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO------------------------------------------------------------
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA1123355567881812121314151616
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY00-1-10-1-10-1-10-111002105-1
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO10010-63-72-86-95-110-120-129-122-135-145-149-161-172-179-189
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA182-10-221-2121042-11-1-10-1
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC10010101000032100-10-1
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI1000010000009-1-10-1020
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA33355331345766011233
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ20-1-100-1-1000042122121
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO625314342-681533415266102101115127130137141138
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT00-1-1-1-10-1-1-1-1-18375797771686761
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ------------------------------------------------------------
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA10-1-1-12-1-1-1-1-2-260-10-1-10-1
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK0001001-1-1-10-162123243
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY1631302716152116161318224442475053606155
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL0011000-1-1-1-1-182-101-110
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ001110000000110133354
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS-1111131000102149423221685
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA640-2-6-28-26-26-25-24-24-210-1-101144
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI------------------------------------------------------------
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ5001-20421010103333353
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE1140372913-95-96-103-107-119-120-120-104-113-110-112-115-119-124-131
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO511210100-10164-112229224213
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI------------------------------------------------------------
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA40-100511112183221120
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO111100-1-10-10-180-101011
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI0101-10-100-10-192-201-110
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel ------------------------------------------------------------