Seconds

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA-1000-100-1-1-1-1-2000
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ-110000100001110
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS01000-10-1-108-1-1-2-1
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS-100-10000-1-1-10001
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA000010100000100
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO003211011101223
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN0541513540-10-1-1-100
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO---------------------------------------------
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA023755564-1-10224
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY009521100-21-4-2-2-3
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO001-110000-2-1-1000
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA101-20-1-10-100112-1
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC00-100000-100000-1
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI19121312110300-1-4-3-4-1
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA10000000-1-1-1-10-1-1
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ-10211220892303030303030
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO6121724252225282820184-8-19-14
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT0102100-1-1030000
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ2-3-4246-1000-10010
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA00153020-1001000
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK00-100000-1-1-10000
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY102331444947484945434133332729
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL-10-11100-1-1-1-10001
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ01-1111000101210
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS001020110-120011
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA81930333334363535353628262524
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI---------------------------------------------
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ091735373030271980001-1
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE22031000-1-1-1000-1
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO1012121100814151617
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI---------------------------------------------
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA444343333233323
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO00-1010000-1-10000
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI02001000-1-10010-1
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 11162021201098437------------------