Seconds

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA0100-1-10
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ0100000
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS0100000
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS00-10000
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA00-10000
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO0311112
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN0210-100
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO---------------------
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA1213345
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY1000000
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO0100-100
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA0100000
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC1110000
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI0000-101
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA1212112
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ1101000
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO1596533
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT010-1-100
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ---------------------
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA0000-1-10
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK1210001
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY511107336
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL1100000
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ0211011
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS0211113
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA3444236
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI---------------------
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ0303019523
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE3100001
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO0210011
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI---------------------
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA-10-1-1-1-10
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO0100000
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI0100-100
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel ---------------------