Seconds

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA-100-10000011-1-1-1-1-1
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ-11111010-100-1-1-1-1-1
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS-100-1-100-1-100-2-1-1-1-1
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS-100-10-11002200-1-1-1
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA-101001111010-1000
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO0100020001230-900
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN-100-1100-1-100-1-1-100
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO------------------------------------------------
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA12335477891145121212
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY-21000-10-10-10-1-1-3-2-2
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO0000000001200-2-1-1
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA010-1-100000-1-1-1000
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC0110000000000000
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI000-1-10-10-1-100-1-10-1
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA0111112221300000
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ011-10-1-11000-2-1000
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO2012-9-47-87-126-141-163-192-216-235-239-240-260-264-266
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT-10-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-10-1-100-1
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ------------------------------------------------
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA00-1-1-1010-1-10-2-2-2-3-2
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK-18-16-19-20-20-13-10-10-8-7-6-20-4-5-4
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY1214444149121616212934313232
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL-1000-1100001-10-2-2-2
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ-100-1-112223100-1-1-1
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS011-120-1-1-1010-1-1-2-2
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA3774291087692885899092
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI------------------------------------------------
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ01-3-1-12-2-3-20100-4-1-1
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE-100-1-1000011-1-1-2-2-2
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO-100-1-111022400-1-2-1
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI------------------------------------------------
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA0110030-1-1-10-1-1-2-3-2
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO000-1-1000000-1-10-10
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI001-10010011-1-1-1-1-1
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel ------------------------------------------------