Seconds

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA010000000001100000-1000-2-1-1-1-1-1-1
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ011-2-100100011001-100000-1-1-20-1-1-1
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS0100000000000001-1-10000-1-1-10-1-1-1
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS0020000001000010-10-1001-1-100-1-1-1
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA00001112111111210111120122112
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO012200-1-3000110210000020010001
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN0011000000010000010005102-1-1-11
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA122-3-3-2-1-3-100122332334566776667
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY0000-1-1010111010100-1004000-1-200
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO011101110111101100010100100-10
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA010-1-1-10-100010011-1000-100000000
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC010-1-1000110110110001010000-100
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI0210000-101011011000000-10010-10
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA01000000010111110000110000-1-10
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ01100000100011210011000000000
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO5107164-2-11-29-33-37-37-37-31-32-35-40-40-42-42-44-30-25-23-18-21-28-31-28
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT010-1000000110001000-1041-1-1-1-1-10
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA0000000-1000000010-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-1-2-2-2-2
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK01111011111211120111120101000
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY102021172118161381010141316171714151514142426273435333035
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL0110000100011111000000-1-1-1-1-2-2-1
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ0011001000011001000000-1-10-1-1-1-1
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS01210111121111232111141151112
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA567718181917161717191919202111131212121615151716141515
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ0120110-3110102220011130030-1-10
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE-10000011010111110000110000000
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO0120011121021111-100001-1010-1-1-1
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA011-4620-600011001000001-1-10-1-1-10
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO0010000-100000000000000-2-1-1-1-1-1-1
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI01000000-1000000100-1000-1000-10-1
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------