Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra1.60.02.91.312.66.03.35.16.53.317.22.219.3
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.30.10.10.10.00.50.20.41.10.60.70.10.6
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.10.10.70.53.11.50.50.40.31.20.10.20.7
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo2.00.11.60.16.11.10.10.34.01.712.20.90.6
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.20.10.30.20.90.10.40.01.30.10.10.10.1
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.20.20.31.53.72.30.81.412.31.13.51.70.9
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.50.30.60.60.80.10.60.00.10.30.30.60.2
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.10.40.10.31.40.10.20.11.33.50.10.20.5
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.10.50.10.10.70.20.20.02.80.52.60.30.4
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo2.20.53.110.56.93.85.38.030.893.7115.5143.1147.7
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo3.20.60.40.30.60.30.10.10.30.10.10.20.1
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.30.72.51.42.41.90.10.91.076.01.71.72.1
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo2.50.82.63.16.04.00.62.614.94.40.910.82.3
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera1.21.25.94.64.04.44.87.75.52.23.20.21.9
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García0.71.61.93.23.51.21.31.017.512.55.027.832.3
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González7.33.10.31.21.20.41.12.01.12.81.32.22.7
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre0.73.10.84.52.50.01.76.114.23.05.322.31.8
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz2.53.41.23.92.53.74.48.81.42.619.48.55.3
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos5.53.50.41.75.54.80.01.64.23.63.50.90.0
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá0.14.83.014.75.17.50.11.52.544.928.824.931.8
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas7.15.52.72.13.99.95.24.218.070.352.071.459.8
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón5.46.24.60.45.77.96.76.73.919.815.245.366.4
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro2.17.012.48.313.813.48.18.29.30.612.05.14.4
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov6.08.11.91.14.110.215.924.37.230.321.127.527.9
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz7.69.40.57.00.89.35.74.76.50.69.623.17.0
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana2.611.25.92.111.312.13.35.54.51.81.83.32.3
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio5.112.42.88.35.82.32.53.120.837.054.698.4114.9
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera8.113.04.61.56.213.918.523.116.630.025.819.924.6
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro9.013.730.026.218.911.92.07.215.30.324.870.788.7
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz10.117.819.67.44.04.01.116.22.952.525.143.632.6
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.022.226.016.719.9
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata24.030.030.017.617.913.56.00.313.589.695.285.890.3
34David FernándezSergio García30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.07.3
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.06.220.5
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0300.030.030.026.1
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0