Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro5.30.07.93.64.0
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo3.30.10.40.71.2
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo1.70.20.30.50.6
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino2.50.21.01.50.0
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana6.50.30.41.34.7
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte2.80.40.00.10.4
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera4.20.50.30.80.5
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón2.20.70.90.10.5
22David JiménezSara Martínez5.20.90.10.10.1
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra7.20.92.52.31.6
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo5.51.03.20.71.2
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce2.91.40.30.30.2
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo4.61.40.50.40.4
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín8.21.425.928.627.7
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto2.31.70.20.30.2
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González2.91.81.71.61.3
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio1.52.43.317.44.5
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz4.92.75.28.75.2
34David FernándezSergio García3.62.83.94.110.2
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo1.83.62.14.83.1
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos1.63.80.52.11.2
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos2.73.86.110.920.7
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González4.55.75.05.00.3
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez3.76.10.911.310.8
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz4.47.24.56.33.0
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo12.68.61.45.97.3
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez0.213.512.28.65.1
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata2.415.213.57.10.2
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo8.718.85.73.12.8
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre11.719.412.520.220.6
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz3.219.76.90.70.7
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro4.526.456.32.43.5
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov3.226.80.623.919.1
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas2.529.119.712.65.8
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá7.930.030.015.21.7
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón11.733.02.81.01.0
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda14.235.84.79.26.2
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco9.343.58.00.210.2
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0