Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.20.00.40.71.01.10.91.22.4
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.30.10.60.80.60.60.30.90.7
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.30.20.30.10.30.81.00.40.4
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos1.20.30.60.60.51.00.51.42.0
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.20.30.10.10.51.31.11.81.8
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.20.40.40.71.00.71.62.42.3
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.10.40.31.11.11.51.52.22.5
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González3.20.50.10.41.92.14.80.92.2
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.20.60.00.20.60.31.31.81.2
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.60.60.00.40.50.40.20.21.2
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.30.80.00.50.40.30.10.41.0
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz7.40.90.21.24.51.510.75.012.4
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá1.21.10.10.60.92.61.63.04.5
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro5.31.30.20.30.70.21.92.00.4
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos7.41.30.83.10.911.43.515.013.7
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro2.81.40.31.12.05.76.75.88.0
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez3.51.70.91.11.63.03.64.14.4
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana1.92.01.31.42.92.93.36.37.0
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez5.42.00.37.54.53.914.67.52.0
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.62.11.52.12.23.53.23.84.3
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz5.43.04.50.92.611.414.416.50.5
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo1.63.02.53.75.49.012.014.015.0
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov1.23.117.811.912.65.616.624.712.9
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata10.23.22.80.60.25.64.82.61.9
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio8.63.41.11.62.34.14.65.57.1
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra3.93.52.42.74.25.15.69.45.2
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre8.03.84.02.31.03.85.58.04.3
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz7.24.54.10.40.31.18.625.212.5
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas6.64.78.27.91.89.035.121.11.3
34David FernándezSergio García6.75.03.81.00.93.47.85.30.2
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón15.47.43.44.513.323.943.128.39.1
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte9.08.78.59.19.710.510.511.412.5
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo7.88.810.98.410.418.55.12.60.2
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín13.68.812.717.018.030.030.030.030.0
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo10.110.312.25.50.10.20.32.08.5
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco10.315.120.115.99.92.935.351.03.2
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo13.022.529.428.921.67.122.022.819.7
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0300.0
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda9.230.030.030.030.030.01.318.926.4
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0