Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez0.00.00.10.11.30.6
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo0.60.20.90.32.61.4
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz1.60.20.74.82.49.1
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre0.10.31.41.73.61.1
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.00.30.20.31.00.1
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.20.30.20.42.20.5
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.40.50.40.61.10.0
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro0.70.51.10.61.80.4
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.30.60.20.50.90.2
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.20.60.50.30.40.3
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.30.60.30.30.90.0
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.20.60.10.00.70.7
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá0.20.60.20.70.40.5
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González1.30.70.22.82.30.9
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.10.70.30.01.52.1
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.40.80.70.50.80.4
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.40.80.51.60.89.9
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.61.01.20.82.20.1
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.71.21.61.70.80.2
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.31.40.21.70.50.9
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata1.31.50.71.32.31.2
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio1.61.51.66.32.81.1
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda3.41.51.04.03.70.2
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco0.11.53.92.21.810.4
34David FernándezSergio García0.71.82.66.010.86.9
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra0.42.00.14.02.82.6
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo1.12.33.14.310.29.5
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana1.22.31.62.83.41.8
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo0.62.42.43.57.56.9
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz3.94.03.26.94.04.3
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín3.54.37.78.18.25.2
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz3.35.25.37.78.58.8
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón7.16.45.51.00.69.8
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov4.87.07.612.35.82.8
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo5.97.17.018.518.12.2
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas8.79.612.61.42.412.2
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos6.611.510.02.72.51.5
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera30.030.030.030.030.030.0
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez300.0300.0300.030.030.030.0