Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce-0.40.10.10.4-0.26.6-0.7-0.2-0.41.3
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo-0.20.0-0.10.0-0.50.1-1.50.30.00.9
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.60.0-0.11.40.18.1-0.60.12.82.5
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera1.62.43.28.15.11.21.91.31.02.1
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.3-0.3-0.20.0-0.831.14.60.20.01.1
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.5-0.5-0.210.27.20.2-1.80.30.41.9
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.50.10.11.80.3-0.10.6-0.50.21.4
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.20.30.12.90.611.00.71.33.42.7
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.00.42.39.28.85.70.60.48.19.1
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González1.60.55.912.410.69.00.5-0.76.56.3
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo3.2-3.26.819.126.337.526.511.421.224.1
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz3.7-0.66.318.021.115.40.5-8.45.98.9
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre4.57.114.125.128.536.321.29.212.512.3
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz7.27.612.924.629.030.611.42.615.217.8
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera2.80.38.731.451.359.634.714.430.533.8
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov0.05.47.720.023.027.89.80.715.219.1
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz10.77.715.229.526.633.37.73.513.813.8
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas8.422.130.851.064.295.687.5101.4113.8118.7
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón0.9-3.99.423.139.253.832.22.65.28.1
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.3-0.2-0.2-0.24.31.9-0.20.10.10.6
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.00.40.01.81.17.4-0.20.70.41.3
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.10.2120.1154.5156.2194.0169.3118.7112.0112.0
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.00.20.1-0.425.9-0.70.10.20.6
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez84.5191.5202.0220.3227.9249.7235.4211.4220.7224.9
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá1.30.30.913.212.731.713.40.07.27.3
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García-0.7-0.32.87.25.44.83.52.64.24.8
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro-1.03.62.211.45.771.349.011.912.711.3
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata3.74.010.417.825.073.054.234.344.147.1
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio4.23.45.510.68.325.25.31.11.41.5
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo5.51.115.436.247.163.251.427.738.641.9
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana9.79.08.120.420.335.423.30.09.813.5
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra7.622.024.438.454.138.215.27.314.316.3
34David FernándezSergio García6.16.230.842.745.4168.2148.1498.0505.7511.1
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo4.82.28.222.428.447.357.8462.5471.9476.1
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos0.2-9.04.824.826.393.471.4434.2443.7447.9
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín303.9363.3383.2424.3444.0483.6466.8474.7497.7501.0
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez7.00.11.814.118.234.513.3375.6384.7389.4
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo5.7---------------------------
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda363.0---------------------------
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco275.9414.8431.4434.9440.2445.5432.2421.3417.1453.1