Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce1.21.20.20.20.10.30.30.20.3-0.32.8
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo-0.1-0.3-0.7-0.2-0.1-0.20.30.00.00.22.7
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto-0.30.8-1.10.2-1.30.60.12.50.60.22.7
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera6.37.2-0.3-1.13.3-1.30.2-0.5-1.80.63.5
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón6.92.8-0.10.1-1.51.10.60.70.1-0.62.1
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos1.17.1-3.83.13.60.01.40.51.60.92.7
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo1.52.0-3.70.50.80.0-0.60.9-0.213.74.5
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.06.00.3-0.70.00.31.60.5-0.51.75.0
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro2.45.6-3.5-0.50.40.10.0-1.16.8-0.72.4
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González10.416.8-0.1-0.60.3-0.70.12.020.70.84.5
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo5.212.53.5-3.1-1.32.74.23.519.752.052.3
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz1.99.07.16.912.37.78.08.217.124.539.5
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre3.88.95.311.29.87.95.91.56.3-2.410.2
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz3.66.2-6.22.54.43.23.7-0.53.6-11.9-10.8
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera6.28.4-8.3-6.9-6.0-3.84.27.210.410.05.9
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov8.813.0-1.3-0.10.7-0.23.80.23.8-0.53.0
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz6.16.6-11.7-1.55.61.60.5-1.50.2-0.12.7
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas17.227.524.126.133.644.352.761.574.173.077.5
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón6.38.3-3.4-1.34.515.623.732.534.813.04.8
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte-0.30.2-0.80.1-0.1-0.3-0.4-0.8-0.40.12.7
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.40.5-0.8-0.4-0.4-0.6-0.10.12.00.33.1
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo1.20.1-15.20.1-0.10.61.3-0.21.70.53.4
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.0-0.2-0.20.90.2-0.3-0.50.5-0.10.22.6
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez10.921.518.914.98.42.1-0.3-0.33.417.514.0
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá5.19.4-4.9-2.9-7.1-2.8-2.0-1.51.80.1-1.7
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García------432.1425.6423.4424.0428.1428.5436.8433.6436.8
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro4.99.9-4.22.85.02.92.80.35.6-1.31.8
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata8.921.29.1-1.70.32.71.44.18.5-7.1-4.8
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio6.79.8-2.5-0.14.93.24.9-0.23.93.2-3.2
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo6.623.618.211.411.611.115.920.627.66.74.3
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana32.382.4122.3132.8144.9160.3170.7181.5187.5170.4174.6
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra3.89.4-0.7-0.52.2-0.30.4-1.52.70.22.2
34David FernándezSergio García1.42.0-7.8-4.9-0.91.71.6-0.73.4-0.32.6
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo6.17.9-6.0-1.10.65.48.15.95.3-1.2-7.8
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos6.312.04.8-1.5-0.42.911.65.37.4-7.05.3
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín22.534.829.023.721.624.833.728.634.117.316.7
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez317.3315.0298.9281.6274.7263.8254.3247.5257.1256.3265.1
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo200.0222.1222.1219.3219.5223.3220.9216.5226.3225.3234.4
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda263.7263.4247.4232.9224.3217.3210.6203.0208.9208.1210.7
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco40.441.9360.5343.4335.8325.9319.5312.6315.2292.5286.0