Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce-0.30.1-0.60.80.60.60.30.90.7
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.20.60.00.20.60.31.31.81.2
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto-0.30.80.00.50.40.30.10.41.0
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.20.00.40.71.01.10.91.22.4
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón-0.20.40.40.71.00.71.62.42.3
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos-1.2-0.3-0.60.60.51.00.51.42.0
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo-0.3-0.2-0.30.10.3-0.8-1.00.4-0.4
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.62.11.52.12.23.53.23.84.3
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro5.31.3-0.20.3-0.70.2-1.9-2.0-0.4
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González3.20.50.10.41.9-2.14.80.92.2
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo10.110.312.25.5-0.10.2-0.32.0-8.5
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz5.43.04.50.9-2.6-11.4-14.4-16.5-0.5
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre8.03.84.02.31.0-3.8-5.5-8.0-4.3
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz7.24.54.1-0.40.3-1.1-8.6-25.2-12.5
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera855.2845.3840.4827.3817.6800.6770.3742.1---
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov1.23.117.811.912.6-5.6-16.6-24.7-12.9
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz7.40.90.2-1.24.5-1.5-10.75.012.4
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas6.64.78.27.91.8-9.0-35.1-21.1-1.3
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón15.47.43.4-4.5-13.3-23.9-43.1-28.3-9.1
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte9.08.78.59.19.710.510.511.412.5
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.60.60.00.40.50.40.20.21.2
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo-0.20.30.10.10.51.31.11.81.8
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino-0.10.40.31.11.11.51.52.22.5
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez3.51.70.91.11.63.03.64.14.4
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá1.21.10.10.60.92.61.63.04.5
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García---------------------------
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro2.81.40.31.12.05.76.75.88.0
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata10.23.22.8-0.60.2-5.6-4.8-2.61.9
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio8.63.41.11.62.34.14.65.57.1
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo7.88.810.98.410.418.55.12.6-0.2
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana1.92.01.31.42.92.93.36.37.0
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra3.93.52.42.74.2-5.15.69.45.2
34David FernándezSergio García6.75.03.81.0-0.9-3.4-7.8-5.3-0.2
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo1.63.02.53.75.49.012.014.015.0
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos7.41.30.8-3.1-0.9-11.43.515.013.7
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín13.68.812.717.018.0217.9190.2156.8137.5
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez5.4-2.0-0.3-7.5-4.5-3.9-14.6-7.52.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo13.022.529.428.921.67.1-22.0-22.8-19.7
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda9.259.363.956.648.834.5-1.3-18.9-26.4
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco10.315.120.115.99.9-2.9-35.3-51.0-3.2