Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.30.60.20.50.90.2
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.20.60.50.30.4-0.3
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.40.50.40.61.10.0
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.40.80.70.50.80.4
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.30.60.30.30.90.0
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.20.6-0.10.00.70.7
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.40.80.5-1.60.8-9.9
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.61.01.20.82.2-0.1
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.31.4-0.21.70.5-0.9
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González-1.3-0.7-0.22.82.30.9
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo0.6-0.2-0.90.32.6-1.4
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz3.35.25.37.78.58.8
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre-0.1-0.3-1.4-1.73.61.1
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz3.94.03.26.94.0-4.3
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera809.9803.5797.0844.8830.6802.0
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov4.87.07.612.35.8-2.8
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz-1.60.2-0.74.82.4-9.1
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas-8.7-9.6-12.61.42.4-12.2
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón-7.1-6.4-5.51.0-0.6-9.8
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.71.21.61.70.8-0.2
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.00.30.20.31.00.1
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.10.70.30.01.52.1
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.20.30.20.42.2-0.5
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez0.00.00.1-0.11.3-0.6
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá0.20.60.2-0.70.4-0.5
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García------------------
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro0.70.51.10.61.80.4
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata1.31.50.71.32.31.2
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio1.61.51.66.32.81.1
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo1.12.33.14.310.29.5
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana1.22.31.62.83.41.8
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra0.42.0-0.14.02.82.6
34David FernándezSergio García-0.7-1.8-2.66.010.8-6.9
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo0.62.42.43.57.56.9
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos-6.6-11.5-10.0-2.72.51.5
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín3.54.37.78.18.2-5.2
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez---------155.4141.4114.3
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo5.97.17.018.518.1-2.2
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda-3.41.5-1.04.03.70.2
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco-0.1-1.5-3.92.21.8-10.4