Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce2.91.4-0.30.30.2
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo1.7-0.2-0.3-0.5-0.6
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto2.31.70.20.30.2
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera4.20.50.30.80.5
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón2.20.70.90.1-0.5
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos1.63.80.5-2.1-1.2
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo3.30.10.4-0.7-1.2
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González2.91.81.71.61.3
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro5.30.0-7.9-3.6-4.0
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González4.55.7-5.0-5.0-0.3
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo-1.83.6-2.14.83.1
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz4.9-2.7-5.2-8.7-5.2
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre-11.7-19.4-12.5-20.2-20.6
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz-3.2-19.7-6.9-0.7-0.7
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera---------------
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov3.2-26.80.623.919.1
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz4.4-7.2-4.56.33.0
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas-2.5-29.1-19.7-12.6-5.8
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón-11.7-33.0-2.81.0-1.0
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte2.80.40.0-0.10.4
22David JiménezSara Martínez5.20.90.1-0.1-0.1
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo4.61.4-0.50.4-0.4
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino2.5-0.2-1.0-1.50.0
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez-3.7-6.10.9-11.3-10.8
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá7.957.932.015.21.7
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García---------------
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro-4.5-26.4-56.32.43.5
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata2.4-15.2-13.5-7.10.2
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio-1.52.4-3.3-17.4-4.5
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo-12.6-8.61.45.97.3
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana6.5-0.30.41.34.7
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra7.20.92.52.31.6
34David FernándezSergio García3.6-2.8-3.9-4.1-10.2
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo-5.51.0-3.2-0.71.2
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos2.73.8-6.1-10.9-20.7
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín8.2-1.425.928.627.7
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez0.2-13.512.28.65.1
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo8.7-18.8-5.7-3.1-2.8
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda-14.2-35.8-4.7-9.2-6.2
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco-9.3-43.5-8.00.210.2