Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.50.40.31.63.71.6
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo1.50.50.60.50.20.8
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.60.21.35.45.21.4
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.60.20.60.72.71.2
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.10.20.30.11.20.2
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.51.10.40.72.70.6
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.22.80.60.22.95.1
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.13.40.70.94.76.0
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.37.21.50.04.19.4
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González2.113.21.32.26.54.6
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo13.87.38.05.211.628.8
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz8.93.54.44.48.316.7
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre13.82.93.02.33.39.6
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz6.72.63.84.49.215.1
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov1.430.030.030.030.030.0
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz0.425.016.70.31.45.7
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas27.230.030.030.030.030.0
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón0.116.717.410.813.221.5
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.01.20.00.12.31.4
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.63.10.50.42.93.7
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.21.10.61.43.82.3
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.30.20.10.01.80.1
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez0.316.512.51.95.213.8
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá0.14.90.40.14.06.5
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro0.44.10.60.53.16.6
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata0.410.25.43.39.314.3
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio0.18.26.23.94.513.9
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo14.42.96.912.58.14.2
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana19.024.723.114.99.518.8
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra1.37.33.71.99.314.0
34David FernándezSergio García1.511.610.67.37.712.5
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo0.38.23.12.810.917.8
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos11.915.518.122.930.030.0
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín1.428.430.030.030.030.0
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez30.030.030.030.030.030.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo30.030.030.030.030.030.0
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda30.030.030.030.030.030.0
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco30.030.030.030.030.030.0