Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce1.21.20.20.20.10.30.30.20.30.32.8
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.10.30.70.20.10.20.30.00.00.22.7
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.30.81.10.21.30.60.12.50.60.22.7
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera6.37.20.31.13.31.30.20.51.80.63.5
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón6.92.80.10.11.51.10.60.70.10.62.1
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos1.17.13.83.13.60.01.40.51.60.92.7
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo1.52.03.70.50.80.00.60.90.213.74.5
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.06.00.30.70.00.31.60.50.51.75.0
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro2.45.63.50.50.40.10.01.16.80.72.4
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González10.416.80.10.60.30.70.12.020.70.84.5
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo5.212.53.53.11.32.74.23.519.730.030.0
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz1.99.07.16.912.37.78.08.217.124.530.0
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre3.88.95.311.29.87.95.91.56.32.410.2
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz3.66.26.22.54.43.23.70.53.611.910.8
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera6.28.48.36.96.03.84.27.210.410.05.9
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov8.813.01.30.10.70.23.80.23.80.53.0
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz6.16.611.71.55.61.60.51.50.20.12.7
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas17.227.524.126.130.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón6.38.33.41.34.515.623.730.030.013.04.8
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.30.20.80.10.10.30.40.80.40.12.7
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.40.50.80.40.40.60.10.12.00.33.1
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo1.20.115.20.10.10.61.30.21.70.53.4
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.20.20.90.20.30.50.50.10.22.6
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez10.921.518.914.98.42.10.30.33.417.514.0
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá5.19.44.92.97.12.82.01.51.80.11.7
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro4.99.94.22.85.02.92.80.35.61.31.8
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata8.921.29.11.70.32.71.44.18.57.14.8
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio6.79.82.50.14.93.24.90.23.93.23.2
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo6.623.618.211.411.611.115.920.627.66.74.3
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra3.89.40.70.52.20.30.41.52.70.22.2
34David FernándezSergio García1.42.07.84.90.91.71.60.73.40.32.6
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo6.17.96.01.10.65.48.15.95.31.27.8
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos6.312.04.81.50.42.911.65.37.47.05.3
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín22.530.029.023.721.624.830.028.630.017.316.7
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0