Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.10.20.60.30.60.81.50.5
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.50.70.40.30.70.71.90.9
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.40.40.70.30.50.72.20.9
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.40.00.80.81.90.22.91.6
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.20.50.40.51.30.33.01.3
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.20.10.20.00.30.61.00.8
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.40.20.40.10.30.12.00.2
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.40.40.81.82.02.84.03.1
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.20.00.40.30.20.02.00.1
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González1.15.40.00.60.50.93.82.4
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo5.53.30.615.019.421.724.423.2
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz1.70.34.12.53.63.614.617.5
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre5.76.75.32.20.51.64.43.5
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz0.42.00.24.06.85.99.97.4
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov4.99.512.07.75.76.50.80.3
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz4.90.23.94.55.57.113.417.6
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas8.918.89.12.52.30.912.013.4
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón11.419.822.85.216.820.516.612.8
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.70.71.00.61.21.92.01.0
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.30.20.60.10.40.12.31.2
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.10.20.30.91.41.71.91.3
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.20.40.70.70.72.11.0
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez0.51.21.63.01.92.15.04.5
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá1.11.11.61.71.61.62.42.7
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro1.91.41.81.82.43.15.94.5
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata2.34.54.17.32.90.45.03.7
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio2.31.92.83.22.91.54.82.0
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo6.30.23.58.78.69.119.919.4
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana1.83.04.43.10.30.24.01.4
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra0.10.21.02.83.21.05.83.7
34David FernándezSergio García0.02.32.613.59.95.96.73.9
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo0.91.22.95.54.35.79.38.2
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos7.011.511.71.72.62.95.86.3
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín12.33.71.07.74.62.10.10.4
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez2.06.60.730.030.030.030.030.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo3.91.74.76.18.99.314.012.1
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda18.417.824.420.017.918.07.08.2
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco0.920.48.110.59.61.511.59.7