Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.30.60.20.50.90.2
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.20.60.50.30.40.3
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.40.50.40.61.10.0
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.40.80.70.50.80.4
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.30.60.30.30.90.0
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.20.60.10.00.70.7
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.40.80.51.60.89.9
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.61.01.20.82.20.1
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.31.40.21.70.50.9
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González1.30.70.22.82.30.9
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo0.60.20.90.32.61.4
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz3.35.25.37.78.58.8
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre0.10.31.41.73.61.1
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz3.94.03.26.94.04.3
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera30.030.030.030.030.030.0
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov4.87.07.612.35.82.8
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz1.60.20.74.82.49.1
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas8.79.612.61.42.412.2
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón7.16.45.51.00.69.8
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.71.21.61.70.80.2
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.00.30.20.31.00.1
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.10.70.30.01.52.1
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.20.30.20.42.20.5
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez0.00.00.10.11.30.6
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá0.20.60.20.70.40.5
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro0.70.51.10.61.80.4
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata1.31.50.71.32.31.2
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio1.61.51.66.32.81.1
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo1.12.33.14.310.29.5
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana1.22.31.62.83.41.8
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra0.42.00.14.02.82.6
34David FernándezSergio García0.71.82.66.010.86.9
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo0.62.42.43.57.56.9
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos6.611.510.02.72.51.5
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín3.54.37.78.18.25.2
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez300.0300.0300.030.030.030.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo5.97.17.018.518.12.2
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda3.41.51.04.03.70.2
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco0.11.53.92.21.810.4