Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce2.91.40.30.30.2
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo1.70.20.30.50.6
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto2.31.70.20.30.2
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera4.20.50.30.80.5
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón2.20.70.90.10.5
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos1.63.80.52.11.2
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo3.30.10.40.71.2
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González2.91.81.71.61.3
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro5.30.07.93.64.0
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González4.55.75.05.00.3
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo1.83.62.14.83.1
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz4.92.75.28.75.2
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre11.719.412.520.220.6
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz3.219.76.90.70.7
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov3.226.80.623.919.1
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz4.47.24.56.33.0
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas2.529.119.712.65.8
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón11.733.02.81.01.0
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte2.80.40.00.10.4
22David JiménezSara Martínez5.20.90.10.10.1
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo4.61.40.50.40.4
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino2.50.21.01.50.0
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez3.76.10.911.310.8
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá7.930.030.015.21.7
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro4.526.456.32.43.5
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata2.415.213.57.10.2
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio1.52.43.317.44.5
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo12.68.61.45.97.3
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana6.50.30.41.34.7
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra7.20.92.52.31.6
34David FernándezSergio García3.62.83.94.110.2
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo5.51.03.20.71.2
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos2.73.86.110.920.7
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín8.21.425.928.627.7
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez0.213.512.28.65.1
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo8.718.85.73.12.8
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda14.235.84.79.26.2
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco9.343.58.00.210.2