Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.30.72.51.42.41.90.10.91.076.01.71.72.1
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.30.10.10.10.00.50.20.41.10.60.70.10.6
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.10.40.10.31.40.10.20.11.33.50.10.20.5
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera1.21.25.94.64.04.44.87.75.52.23.20.21.9
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.50.30.60.60.80.10.60.00.10.30.30.60.2
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos5.53.50.41.75.54.80.01.64.23.63.50.90.0
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo3.20.60.40.30.60.30.10.10.30.10.10.20.1
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.20.20.31.53.72.30.81.412.31.13.51.70.9
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro2.17.012.48.313.813.48.18.29.30.612.05.14.4
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González7.33.10.31.21.20.41.12.01.12.81.32.22.7
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo2.50.82.63.16.04.00.62.614.94.40.910.82.3
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz2.53.41.23.92.53.74.48.81.42.619.48.55.3
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre0.73.10.84.52.50.01.76.114.23.05.322.31.8
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz7.69.40.57.00.89.35.74.76.50.69.623.17.0
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera8.113.04.61.56.213.918.523.116.630.025.819.924.6
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov6.08.11.91.14.110.215.924.37.230.321.127.527.9
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz10.117.819.67.44.04.01.116.22.952.525.143.632.6
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas7.15.52.72.13.99.95.24.218.070.352.071.459.8
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón5.46.24.60.45.77.96.76.73.919.815.245.366.4
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.10.50.10.10.70.20.20.02.80.52.60.30.4
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.10.10.70.53.11.50.50.40.31.20.10.20.7
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo2.00.11.60.16.11.10.10.34.01.712.20.90.6
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.20.10.30.20.90.10.40.01.30.10.10.10.1
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.022.226.016.719.9
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá0.14.83.014.75.17.50.11.52.544.928.824.931.8
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García0.71.61.93.23.51.21.31.017.512.55.027.832.3
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro9.013.730.026.218.911.92.07.215.30.324.870.788.7
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata24.030.030.017.617.913.56.00.313.589.695.285.890.3
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio5.112.42.88.35.82.32.53.120.837.054.698.4114.9
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo2.20.53.110.56.93.85.38.030.893.7115.5143.1147.7
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana2.611.25.92.111.312.13.35.54.51.81.83.32.3
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra1.60.02.91.312.66.03.35.16.53.317.22.219.3
34David FernándezSergio García30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.07.3
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.06.220.5
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0300.030.030.026.1
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0