Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.30.10.60.80.60.60.30.90.7
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo0.20.60.00.20.60.31.31.81.2
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.30.80.00.50.40.30.10.41.0
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.20.00.40.71.01.10.91.22.4
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.20.40.40.71.00.71.62.42.3
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos1.20.30.60.60.51.00.51.42.0
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.30.20.30.10.30.81.00.40.4
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.62.11.52.12.23.53.23.84.3
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro5.31.30.20.30.70.21.92.00.4
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González3.20.50.10.41.92.14.80.92.2
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo10.110.312.25.50.10.20.32.08.5
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz5.43.04.50.92.611.414.416.50.5
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre8.03.84.02.31.03.85.58.04.3
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz7.24.54.10.40.31.18.625.212.5
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0300.0
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov1.23.117.811.912.65.616.624.712.9
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz7.40.90.21.24.51.510.75.012.4
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas6.64.78.27.91.89.035.121.11.3
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón15.47.43.44.513.323.943.128.39.1
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte9.08.78.59.19.710.510.511.412.5
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.60.60.00.40.50.40.20.21.2
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.20.30.10.10.51.31.11.81.8
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.10.40.31.11.11.51.52.22.5
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez3.51.70.91.11.63.03.64.14.4
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá1.21.10.10.60.92.61.63.04.5
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro2.81.40.31.12.05.76.75.88.0
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata10.23.22.80.60.25.64.82.61.9
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio8.63.41.11.62.34.14.65.57.1
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo7.88.810.98.410.418.55.12.60.2
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana1.92.01.31.42.92.93.36.37.0
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra3.93.52.42.74.25.15.69.45.2
34David FernándezSergio García6.75.03.81.00.93.47.85.30.2
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo1.63.02.53.75.49.012.014.015.0
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos7.41.30.83.10.911.43.515.013.7
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín13.68.812.717.018.030.030.030.030.0
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez5.42.00.37.54.53.914.67.52.0
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo13.022.529.428.921.67.122.022.819.7
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda9.230.030.030.030.030.01.318.926.4
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco10.315.120.115.99.92.935.351.03.2