Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura100-100000-100-1-1-1-1-10
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto0-10-100100011001000
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral2000-1000-10-10-1-1-1-1-1-2
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro100011231100000000
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo00000111010000000-1
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares000000110000000000
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo10000111-1000-1-100-1-1
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões00000001-10000-10-1-1-1
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes0000-10010000-1000-1-1
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques000-1000001-10-1-1-10-1-1
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira0-10-1001200010-10100
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes00-1-1-10-100100-1-1-1-1-1-1
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa-100-1-1011-1000-1-10-10-1
15António RamosDuarte Rocha30-4-15-20-14-13-14-22-10-11-11-8-11-11-11-11-12
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva0-1-1-1-1-11000-1-1-2-2-1-2-1-1
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca00-10-10000000-1-100-1-1
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira100-1011100-1-1-2-2-2-1-1-1
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva-2-40-1-20-2-1-32-2-1-2-3-3-1-6-3
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição0-2-1-1-20-1-1-20-1-1-1-21000
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira1-10-1-100100-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-1
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes1-100-1011-1000-1-10-1-1-1
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves-1-2-1-1000000-1-10-1-11-10
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia0-1-1-1-1000-10000-100-1-1
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal-1-10-1001101000-10000
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva0-3-2-4-5-5-3-3-30-1-1-3-4-5-4-3-4
27António SantanaLina Santana7166646254534440322721171311772-5
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa20-1-1-1-10000000-10-1-1-1
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta0-12312100312101210
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky0-10-1-10010-1110001-10
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva-6-10-11-16-24-25-29-29-29-30-29-28-29-29-29-28-29-29