Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura01001221001010-11101
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto1000111-1002101-10011
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral00001110000-10000000
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro00000120001-10110001
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo000-11110000-100-21001
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares00001110000-10000001
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo10001121002010000-11
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões000-10010-100-100-20000
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes001010100-1-4-110-2-2101
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques000-1112-3-101010-3-1001
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira0-1100120-1-10-200-20000
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes1-10-10120000-11-1-30101
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa000-1012-10-11-200000-11
15António RamosDuarte Rocha---------------------------------------------------------
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva0-1001230101-100-4-1-1-10
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca0-100-212-6-311221-40000
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira1-110145000111000112
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva010-1-312-4-3-1223-1-20001
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição100-1-123-3001010-10001
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira100-10220-1-1100-1-200-10
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes1010122-20-11111-11201
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves001-10231-10001-3-51112
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia000-11110-101011-10111
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal10101340001120-20001
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva000-2-111-4-101220-1-10-1-2
27António SantanaLina Santana65546796556577100477
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa100001200-10-10000000
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta4-2-30058500036-2-6-4-301
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky00-10-122-100-4-10-1-415171718
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva1-9-14-19-25-21-18-21-28-28-31-29-27-29-32-11-7-9-8