Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura00000101100101
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto00-100000000001
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral10110001110001
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro00110101100010
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo00110101000011
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares00010001100001
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo11101100000000
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões00000001100001
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes00000000000001
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques000101000-10000
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira00000100000000
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes100000000-10000
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa00000001000001
15António RamosDuarte Rocha------------------------------------------
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva00-10-10-110-10000
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca-140-5-6-11-14-16-19-23-26-29-32-33-43
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira00110111000111
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva0000021000-1-100
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição10110001110000
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira0000-10000-10000
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes11111101111111
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves0002121111223-1
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia01110100000000
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal00010000000651
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva0-3-4-4-6-5-41-1-1-3-1-10
27António SantanaLina Santana00111323323334
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa10010001000001
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta-10121211221122
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky00000100000000
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva-8-26-29-28-29-28-29-29-29-28-29-29-28-28