Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura1021111012102031300140
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto1010100040-132030000285
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral1010000000000011100152
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro10201010022-1112110012725
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo00101111120-21131101130
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares102010101210113022100130
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo611021100210213210012017
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões11201-210011110211211242
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes0010101011102112111152
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques701-1100-1-11-1-10-1113-1111411
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira0110101-111101111110130
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes10101010-2211112111-1130
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa181340101012001011111021815
15António RamosDuarte Rocha------------------------------------------------------------------
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva31201010010-10021101130
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca-21-25-25212200183183170166160158158153153469466459451446445483482
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira3111112014209084814845362318162119
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva246240235228217199---153370394393413411409420422428428430429566565
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição34312314101033361045392611301612
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira3010201221231211161101009512611910792868394100
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes2111212551101152211342
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves15711-1011220220-24431143
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia201-100-101411762141270131617
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal11201110-120-1102310011715
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva20100-1-10221210021-1111714
27António SantanaLina Santana3-11221----32-22-23-24-23-26-27-21-16-13-12-13-13-8-7
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa1021101001112132100142
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta432142387711161716812108671112
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky-100-1001-2-231210-23200142
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva201513184-13-8-16-18651710198858780757270105108