Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura0111111010121100
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto-1-2010221100000-1-1
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral0022100-1-10110100
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro0111211011011000
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo1-101201-100111101
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares0001001120021101
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo0011110-101121100
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões0-101000041110000
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes-2-112111-100110000
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques000341-3-1100100-1-1
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira0000000121111100
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes011010-2-111122101
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa1-1-10000-130011000
15António RamosDuarte Rocha------------------------------------------------
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva111111-1230111100
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca1001-30201-101120-2
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira10030002312011-10
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva-2-124100475548822
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição10210112116115514213613413011699
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira0011100000010100
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes0012100-120122111
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves-4-212221231111111
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia2001000-11515965200
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal2101211110010101
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva211121-1030134300
27António SantanaLina Santana01-113-30-10-2-2-2-2-2-3-6
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa0001111-11-1010100
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta11-3-614-3-20171620211713
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky-1-15-5-40-3-133-2-4-4-4-5-8
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva-8-11-19-23-20-17-22-22-19-18-17-17-17-16-23-29