Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura00100001000011110011000
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto0010101100-2000010001-100
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral0010001-10-1-2-2-2-2-2-10000-100
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro00000000100011221100000
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo10000000000011110011010
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares00000000000011100111000
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo00000001100001020101000
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões0000000100-1-100000001000
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes00110110010001110-310-100
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques000000010-10-10000-1-101000
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira-100-1000000-20-10-100011-100
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes0100000000-1-1-1000-1111000
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa000000000-10-111100001-100
15António RamosDuarte Rocha---------------------------------------------------------------------
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva00000-1-100-1-1-1-1-1-100011-100
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca00000001-10-2-2-10-2-1-10000-1-1
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira0000101101011201-1011000
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva11111020-10-2-2-2-1-2-23000-20-1
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição1011111222235552-1001-110
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira0000-1-1-100-1-1-100000010-1-10
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes11110111010001010011010
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves-101011322222334530-20-3-1-2
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia00000000000-10-1-8-1316-2-14-17-243026
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal00000000000-101-100011010
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva0-1-2-5-4-6-5-1-3-2-7-9-10-15-2310010-200
27António SantanaLina Santana011111232355799101513109788
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa000000-11000000100011000
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta00101132-132234359014161410
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky-10-100-10000-2-1-2-1-101-201-1-10
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva-23-27-27-27-28-28-27-28-28-27-28-27-24-25-29-26-24-30-26-25-27-28-28