Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura01112221221111
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto00001111000000
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral0110110000-1-2-2-2
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro01111111111111
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo01212211211011
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares1211111011-10-1-1
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo12212221221111
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões0120111111-1-100
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes01001111110000
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques01001011000-100
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira0100110000-2-2-2-2
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes11113322221122
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa02200121000-1-1-10
15António RamosDuarte Rocha------------------------------------------
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva1220111000-1000
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca0011211001-1000
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira01202211110-100
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva0220112211-1-2-1-1
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição-5-4-4-4-3-3-2-2-2-1-2-2-1-1
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira0100111011-1000
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes12212221110000
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves01223333443444
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia0100100000-1-1-1-1
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal02213333230010
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva-203223910111110121213
27António SantanaLina Santana12202133342343
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa01101111110000
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta14613355553300
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky-111-1-1000-1-1-3-2-2-2
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva-24-23-25-19-13-10148148147148145143138132