Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura01000000100001100
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto00010-100010000000
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral01-10-1-10-1-100000100
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro0100-1000000001110
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo00-10-1000000-100100
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares01000000000011101
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo0100-100-1000000000
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões00-1-1-1-1-1-1000000000
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes01-10-20-1-1-10-1-100000
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques00000-10-1-100-100000
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira-11111010-1000000-10
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes1100-10-1-1000001110
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa0100-10-1-1-10-1011100
15António RamosDuarte Rocha---------------------------------------------------
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva01-1-10-1-1-1-1-1000011-1
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca00-10-1-1-1-100-1-100000
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira01010000-100001110
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva01000-2-1-100-1001010
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição0-1-10-1-10-1-10-1-10000-1
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira00-10-1-1-10-10-1-1-10-1-1-2
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes11110000-100010000
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves-1001001011001010-1
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia0100-1000-100000000
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal01010110500010111
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva00026152123306-2-200100
27António SantanaLina Santana-10232122612122223
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa01000000-100000000
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta11111121513212100
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky-21-10-1-1-1-1-10-1-100-1-1-1
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva-5-28-29-28-28-29-28-29-27-29-29-30-29-28-29-30-29