Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA00010011101
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ01011101101
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS00010111111
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS02011011221
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA02121111002
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO00010000100
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN41002100012
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO10110210001
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA02388688899
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY50032111202
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO13112101112
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA11121101002
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC02012110111
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI02401112110
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA22111111101
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ12111211101
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO161412066121519187
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT00010000001
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ11011101012
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA12021101120
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK55222222559
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY16161454343105
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL01021111112
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ11010040111
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS00101222222
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA19222316991115111214
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI6652471214262730
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ34112111103
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE02122212001
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO00000111110
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI12131100210
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA53200110102
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO01010111101
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI6060606060606060606060
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 3030303030303030303030